?

Log in

What would I do without you?

You complete me!

Joker is a cool mom.

cool mom

View

Navigation

Skipped Back 10

November 15th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
cool mom
Awwwwww :3


I'm bored....Collapse )

November 14th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
cool mom
So I'm reading the book "120 days of Sodom" by Marquis de Sade and, well, uh....

"blessed with the ability to eject its sperm any number of times within a given day and at will,
even at the age of fifty, which was his age at the time, a virtually constant erection in this member
whose dimensions were an exact eight inches for circumference and twelve for length over-all
"

LOL NO

I kinda want to stop reading it now...

 
"One day he boasted he could squeeze the life out of a horse with his legs;
he mounted the beast, it collapsed at the instant he had predicted
."

That's enough, Sade.

November 13th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
putin :D


LOL
OTP

November 12th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
cool mom
So...what movie should I watch on Saturday?

Madagascar 2

or

Saw V?

I'm pretty sure both of them will be very lulzy.

November 7th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
cool mom
Obama's daughters are so darn cute!


(no subject)

Share
obama squee

The newspaper from Wednesday is being sold for $25-$75!
I should sell my 3 copies...

No, no. I'm gonna keep those newspapers
AND the the 20 something magazines I've collected throughout this election!

----------------------------------------------

Anyway, my school has exploded with Obama love. It's totally awesome.
I'm gonna wear my Obama pin FOEVAH.
Or at least until the inauguration.


Hooray for me having INTERWEBZ again.
And I got an Xbox 360 for my birthday :D
 

November 5th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
cool mom
OBIZZLE FO' SHIZZLE!

I'm so proud of Florida. Big ol' blue Southern state!!! Who would've thought?

<3

October 27th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
cool mom

Having no internet for over a week is so not good for my health.
How am I still alive?
 
Srsly though, I have a cold :(

October 21st, 2008

(no subject)

Share
cool mom

REJECTED


Do this if you're bored:
01) Name? Or what name/nick would you prefer me to call you by?
02) Are you currently in a serious relationship?
03) What was your dream growing up?
04) What talent do you wish you had?
05) If I bought you a drink what would it be?
06) Favorite vegetable?
07) What was the last book you read?
08) What zodiac sign are you?
09) Any Tattoos and/or Piercings? Explain where.
10) Worst Habit?
11) If you saw me walking down the street would you offer me a ride?
12) What is your favorite sport?
13) Do you have a Pessimistic or Optimistic attitude?
14) What would you do if you were stuck in an elevator with me?
15) Worst thing to ever happen to you?
16) Tell me one weird fact about you.
17) Do you have any pets?
18) What if I showed up at your house unexpectedly?
19) What was your first impression of me?
20) Do you think clowns are cute or scary?
21) If you could change one thing about how you look, what would it be?
22) Would you be my crime partner or my conscience?
23) What color eyes do you have?
24) Ever been arrested?
25) Bottle or can soda?
26) If you won $10,000 today, what would you do with it?
27) What's your favorite place to hang out at?
28) Do you believe in ghosts?
29) Favorite thing to do in your spare time?
30) Do you swear a lot?
31) Biggest pet peeve?
32) In one word, how would you describe yourself?
33) Do you believe/appreciate romance?
34) Favourite and least favourite food?
35) Do you believe in God?
36) What were you doing before doing this?
37) Anything else random you'd like to say?
38) Will you repost this so I can fill it out and do the same for you?

October 20th, 2008

(no subject)

Share
Niko
How come there aren't any Medvedev macros?
I think he's adorable :(



ANYWAY, SCHOOL WAS FUN TODAY BECAUSE I WATCHED IRON MAN AND THE CRUCIBLE AND UNDERSTOOD MATH CLASS! YAY!

Btw,

"I love you.
Anyone reading this, all of you. no matter whats going on, no matter what your day was like, just know this; I love you, today, tomorrow, forever.

This is a hug to everyone on the friends list, whether you need it or not. take it and share it with your friends list; spread the love."

TRU FACTZ Y'ALL
 
Annnnnd, does anyone else think batman_lulz  is getting a bit boring?
Powered by LiveJournal.com